Thursday, June 8, 2017

TALE OF THE TAPE: DONALD TRUMP vs. JAMES COMEY - WHO'S ON FIRST?

Thursday, June 08, 2017

 
Trump & Comey Meet at Center Ring 



In the event President Trump invites James Comey for a second dinner, who knows there, may be a confrontation. Here’s how they measure up.

TALE OF THE TAPE

DONALD TRUMP
JAMES COMEY
Age / Date of Birth
70 / June 14, 1946
56 / December 14, 1960
Height
6’ 2”
6’ 8”
Weight
253 lbs
225 lbs
Chest
44”
Unknown
Waist
38”
Unknown
Biceps
13”
Unknown
Body Type
Average
Trim / Fit
Eye Color
Blue
Moss Green
Hair Color
Blonde (Light Brown)
Brown
Birthplace
Queens, NY
Yonkers, NY
Residence
Manhattan, NY
Washington, DC
Washington, DC
Hometown: Allendale, NJ
Ethnicity
German/Scottish
Irish
Religion
Presbyterian
Born Catholic (now Methodist)
Sexual Orientation
Straight
Straight
Marital Status
Married
Married
Current Spouse
Melania
Patrice
Anniversary Date
January 22, 2005
29 years
Smokes?
No
Yes
Drinks?
No
Yes
Education
Kew-Forest School, Queens, New York City
Northern Highlands Regional H.S. Allendale, NJ

New York Military Academy
College of William & Mary  

Fordham University (2 years)
University of Chicago School of Law

Wharton School of Finance, Pennsylvania

Profession
Business Celebrity. President
Attorney, US Attorney, FBI Director
Diet
Junk Food
Healthy
Prior Marriages/Dating
(2) Ivana Trump
One Marriage

(3) Marla Maples

Girl Friends
Anna Nicole Smith

Affairs
Carla Bruni
None Known

Rowanne Brewer
Allison Giannini


Gabriela Sabatini
Karla Young

Nicknames
The Donald, 

Agent Orange,
Hair Fuhrer,
Prima Donald, Tangerine Jesus, Mango Mussolini, The Trumpster,
The Lord of the Wall Street Elite
Jim
Showboat
Nutjob
Note Taker
Distinctive Characteristics
Bizarre comb over Orange caked on makeup
Monosyllabic, Dullard Cadence
Bloated, doughy face and midsection

"Tower over Trump"
Copious Note Taker
Grandfather Clock Watcher



Trump & Comey Begin to Clench




Sources: